PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VAN DEN BROEK Frank |
NED |
Development Team dsm-firmenich |
03:06:06 |
44,39 |
2 |
LECERF William Junior |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
00:00 |
|
3 |
JOHNSTON Liam |
AUS |
Trinity Racing |
00:00 |
|
4 |
SEGAERT Alec |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
00:21 |
|
5 |
PINARELLO Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:31 |
|
6 |
CRAPS Lars |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
00:31 |
|
7 |
BRAZ AFONSO Clément |
FRA |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
00:31 |
|
8 |
VAN BEKKUM Darren |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma DT |
00:31 |
|
9 |
GOLLIKER Joshua |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
00:31 |
|
10 |
BERWICK Sebastian |
AUS |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
00:34 |
|
11 |
RONDEL Mathys |
FRA |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
00:34 |
|
12 |
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn |
GER |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:40 |
|
13 |
DONALDSON Robert |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
00:40 |
|
14 |
EDDY Patrick |
AUS |
Development Team dsm-firmenich |
00:40 |
|
15 |
SIMMONS Colby |
USA |
Jumbo-Visma DT |
00:40 |
|
16 |
BELLETTA Dario |
ITA |
Jumbo-Visma DT |
00:40 |
|
17 |
LAURANCE Axel |
FRA |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team |
00:40 |
|
18 |
WALKER Max |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
00:40 |
|
19 |
DE BRUYCKERE Kay |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
00:40 |
|
20 |
SVRCEK Martin |
SVK |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
00:40 |
|
21 |
DEBIASI Andrea |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
00:40 |
|
22 |
KEUP Pierre-Pascal |
GER |
Germany |
00:40 |
|
23 |
ALLARD Matéo |
FRA |
CC Etupes |
00:40 |
|
24 |
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
00:40 |
|
25 |
REES Oliver |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
00:40 |
|
26 |
GRENAAE Alfred |
DEN |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
00:40 |
|
27 |
BREUILLARD Nicolas |
FRA |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
00:40 |
|
28 |
SPARFEL Louis |
FRA |
CC Etupes |
00:40 |
|
29 |
WEISS Fabian |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
00:40 |
|
30 |
SCOTT Rob |
GBR |
Cross Team Legendre |
00:40 |
|
31 |
KOERDT Bjoern |
GBR |
CC Etupes |
00:40 |
|
32 |
ISERBYT Eli |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
00:40 |
|
33 |
BETTENDORFF Loïc |
LUX |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:40 |
|
34 |
MAIRE Adrien |
FRA |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
00:40 |
|
35 |
BURNS Luke |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
00:40 |
|
36 |
MARRIAGE Zac |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
00:40 |
|
37 |
MARTI Pau |
ESP |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
00:40 |
|
38 |
MARTINELLI Alessio |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:40 |
|
39 |
CABEDO Oscar |
ESP |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:40 |
|
40 |
BROWNING Fergus |
AUS |
Trinity Racing |
00:40 |
|
41 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:40 |
|
42 |
KRETSCHY Moritz |
GER |
Germany |
00:40 |
|
43 |
LAURYSSEN Yorben |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
00:40 |
|
44 |
KRAMER Jesse |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma DT |
00:40 |
|
45 |
MEEUSSEN Witse |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team |
00:40 |
|
46 |
HAJEK Alexander |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
00:40 |
|
47 |
PEÑUELA Francisco |
VEN |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
00:40 |
|
48 |
TAROZZI Manuele |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:40 |
|
49 |
HUBY Antoine |
FRA |
Vendée U |
00:40 |
|
50 |
ERMAKOV Roman |
RUS |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
00:40 |
|
51 |
VANDEBOSCH Toon |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team |
00:40 |
|
52 |
SCALCO Matteo |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:51 |
|
53 |
MATTIO Pietro |
ITA |
Jumbo-Visma DT |
00:51 |
|
54 |
KAMP Ryan |
NED |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
00:51 |
|
55 |
COWAN Quentin |
CAN |
Vendée U |
00:54 |
|
56 |
HEIDEMANN Miguel |
GER |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
01:10 |
|
57 |
VALENTI Luke |
CAN |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
01:15 |
|
58 |
ROBOTHAM Rhys |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
02:03 |
|
59 |
ANDERSEN Kasper |
DEN |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
02:06 |
|
60 |
VERSTRYNGE Emiel |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team |
03:27 |
|
61 |
WHITEHEAD Josh |
GBR |
Cross Team Legendre |
03:32 |
|
62 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
03:32 |
|
63 |
SCHRETTL Marco |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
03:32 |
|
64 |
KONIJN Alexander |
NED |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
03:32 |
|
65 |
RIVARD Nicolas |
CAN |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
03:32 |
|
66 |
JUEL SKIVILD Robin |
DEN |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
03:32 |
|
67 |
BRENNSÆTER Trym |
NOR |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
04:48 |
|
68 |
GROLIER Lucas |
FRA |
Vendée U |
04:48 |
|
69 |
GOLDSTEIN Edo |
ISR |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
04:48 |
|
70 |
COMBES Simon |
FRA |
Cross Team Legendre |
04:48 |
|
71 |
SØGAARD Kasper Viberg |
DEN |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
04:48 |
|
72 |
CORKERY Dillon |
IRL |
CC Etupes |
04:48 |
|
73 |
CONFORTI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
06:05 |
|
74 |
VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
06:09 |
|
75 |
BOWER Lewis |
NZL |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
06:09 |
|
76 |
WALKER Zachary |
GBR |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
06:09 |
|
77 |
HOBBS Noah |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
06:09 |
|
78 |
BORTOLUZZI Giovanni |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
06:09 |
|
79 |
PALETTI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
06:09 |
|
80 |
THEILER Ole |
GER |
Germany |
06:09 |
|
81 |
ÅRNES Daniel |
NOR |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
06:14 |
|
82 |
DE DECKER Tijl |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
06:14 |
|
83 |
MILAN Matteo |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
06:14 |
|
84 |
JOHNSON Cooper |
USA |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
06:14 |
|
85 |
DEBONS Antoine |
SUI |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
06:14 |
|
86 |
DA ROS Alessandro |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
06:18 |
|
87 |
DUCKERT Roman |
GER |
Germany |
06:24 |
|
88 |
BENZ Pirmin |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
06:28 |
|
89 |
EVERTSEN-HEGREBERG Simen |
NOR |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
09:10 |
|
90 |
DODD Mattie |
GBR |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
09:10 |
|
91 |
PLACE Maxence |
BEL |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
09:10 |
|
92 |
ASKEY Ben |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
09:10 |
|
93 |
MADSEN Erik Nygaard |
NOR |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
10:45 |
|
94 |
LECLAINCHE Gwen |
FRA |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
11:05 |
|
95 |
SENICOURT Kylian |
FRA |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
11:05 |
|
96 |
VAN MECHELEN Vlad |
BEL |
Development Team dsm-firmenich |
12:04 |
|
97 |
DEBRUYNE Ramses |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
12:04 |
|
98 |
DE JONG Nino |
NED |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
12:04 |
|
99 |
ROSNER Linus |
GER |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
12:04 |
|
100 |
SWEECK Laurens |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team |
12:04 |
|
101 |
REY Tim |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
12:04 |
|
102 |
LEIJNSE Enzo |
NED |
Development Team dsm-firmenich |
12:04 |
|
103 |
RACCAGNI NOVIERO Andrea |
ITA |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
12:08 |
|
104 |
BONIFACE Lucas |
FRA |
Vendée U |
13:19 |
|
105 |
LAUBER Edouard |
FRA |
Cross Team Legendre |
13:19 |
|
106 |
LECROQ Jérémy |
FRA |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
13:19 |
|
107 |
KNECHT Noah |
FRA |
Vendée U |
13:19 |
|
108 |
WALSH Liam |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
13:19 |
|
109 |
AMANN Dominik |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
13:19 |
|
110 |
JACOB Philippe |
CAN |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
13:19 |
|
111 |
SKERL Daniel |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
13:19 |
|
112 |
LELANDAIS Rémi |
FRA |
Cross Team Legendre |
13:19 |
|
113 |
KÄRSTEN Moritz |
GER |
Development Team dsm-firmenich |
15:49 |
|
114 |
BRINKMAN Joost |
NED |
Development Team dsm-firmenich |
15:53 |
|
115 |
TENDON Arnaud |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
15:53 |
|
116 |
KOECH Silas |
GER |
Germany |
16:39 |
|
117 |
VANDERLINDEN Lukas |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
16:39 |
|
118 |
SMITH Will |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
16:39 |
|
119 |
GIDDINGS Joshua |
GBR |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
16:39 |
|
120 |
RYE-JOHNSEN Jon |
NOR |
CC Etupes |
16:39 |
|
121 |
SAVINO Federico |
ITA |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
16:39 |
|
122 |
TENE Rotem |
ISR |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
16:39 |
|
123 |
BOVEN Lars |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma DT |
16:39 |
|
124 |
HERZOG Emil |
GER |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
18:29 |
|
DNF |
BARAN Simon |
FRA |
CC Etupes |
|
|
DNF |
KNIGHT Oliver |
GBR |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
|
|
DNF |
LAWLESS Christopher |
GBR |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
|
|
DNF |
MACKELLAR Alastair |
AUS |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
|
|
DNF |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
|
|
DNF |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
|
|
DNS |
DALBY Simon |
DEN |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
|
|
DNS |
SAVER Kasper |
BEL |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BERWICK Sebastian |
AUS |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
14:42:46 |
|
2 |
RONDEL Mathys |
FRA |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
00:18 |
|
3 |
VAN DEN BROEK Frank |
NED |
Development Team dsm-firmenich |
00:36 |
|
4 |
LECERF William Junior |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
00:41 |
|
5 |
HUBY Antoine |
FRA |
Vendée U |
01:00 |
|
6 |
PINARELLO Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
01:28 |
|
7 |
CRAPS Lars |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
01:28 |
|
8 |
KRETSCHY Moritz |
GER |
Germany |
01:31 |
|
9 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
01:33 |
|
10 |
VAN BEKKUM Darren |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma DT |
01:39 |
|
11 |
MAIRE Adrien |
FRA |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
01:42 |
|
12 |
BREUILLARD Nicolas |
FRA |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
01:44 |
|
13 |
BURNS Luke |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
01:46 |
|
14 |
CABEDO Oscar |
ESP |
Team Vorarlberg |
01:46 |
|
15 |
MEEUSSEN Witse |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team |
01:49 |
|
16 |
JOHNSTON Liam |
AUS |
Trinity Racing |
01:59 |
|
17 |
BRAZ AFONSO Clément |
FRA |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
02:19 |
|
18 |
LAURANCE Axel |
FRA |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team |
02:25 |
|
19 |
VANDEBOSCH Toon |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team |
02:29 |
|
20 |
DE BRUYCKERE Kay |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
02:48 |
|
21 |
SCALCO Matteo |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
02:52 |
|
22 |
GOLLIKER Joshua |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
03:10 |
|
23 |
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
03:13 |
|
24 |
HAJEK Alexander |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
03:17 |
|
25 |
MARRIAGE Zac |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
03:19 |
|
26 |
KRAMER Jesse |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma DT |
03:33 |
|
27 |
SPARFEL Louis |
FRA |
CC Etupes |
03:38 |
|
28 |
KOERDT Bjoern |
GBR |
CC Etupes |
04:02 |
|
29 |
WALKER Max |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
04:09 |
|
30 |
WEISS Fabian |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
04:10 |
|
31 |
COWAN Quentin |
CAN |
Vendée U |
04:30 |
|
32 |
ALLARD Matéo |
FRA |
CC Etupes |
05:10 |
|
33 |
GRENAAE Alfred |
DEN |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
05:49 |
|
34 |
HEIDEMANN Miguel |
GER |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
06:00 |
|
35 |
LAURYSSEN Yorben |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
06:12 |
|
36 |
SCHRETTL Marco |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
06:18 |
|
37 |
DEBIASI Andrea |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
06:20 |
|
38 |
COMBES Simon |
FRA |
Cross Team Legendre |
06:25 |
|
39 |
PEÑUELA Francisco |
VEN |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
06:26 |
|
40 |
GOLDSTEIN Edo |
ISR |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
06:56 |
|
41 |
ISERBYT Eli |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
07:42 |
|
42 |
SVRCEK Martin |
SVK |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
08:16 |
|
43 |
VALENTI Luke |
CAN |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
08:31 |
|
44 |
MATTIO Pietro |
ITA |
Jumbo-Visma DT |
08:37 |
|
45 |
BORTOLUZZI Giovanni |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
08:52 |
|
46 |
ROBOTHAM Rhys |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
09:04 |
|
47 |
MARTI Pau |
ESP |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
09:06 |
|
48 |
VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
10:02 |
|
49 |
BRENNSÆTER Trym |
NOR |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
10:26 |
|
50 |
DEBONS Antoine |
SUI |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
10:38 |
|
51 |
SIMMONS Colby |
USA |
Jumbo-Visma DT |
11:03 |
|
52 |
BROWNING Fergus |
AUS |
Trinity Racing |
11:47 |
|
53 |
WALKER Zachary |
GBR |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
12:22 |
|
54 |
DUCKERT Roman |
GER |
Germany |
12:28 |
|
55 |
BELLETTA Dario |
ITA |
Jumbo-Visma DT |
13:18 |
|
56 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
13:34 |
|
57 |
REES Oliver |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
13:40 |
|
58 |
VERSTRYNGE Emiel |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team |
14:29 |
|
59 |
ERMAKOV Roman |
RUS |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
14:39 |
|
60 |
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn |
GER |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
14:41 |
|
61 |
RIVARD Nicolas |
CAN |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
14:46 |
|
62 |
KAMP Ryan |
NED |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
14:51 |
|
63 |
ANDERSEN Kasper |
DEN |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
14:51 |
|
64 |
BETTENDORFF Loïc |
LUX |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
14:51 |
|
65 |
DONALDSON Robert |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
15:12 |
|
66 |
MILAN Matteo |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
15:38 |
|
67 |
SEGAERT Alec |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
16:07 |
|
68 |
PALETTI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
16:18 |
|
69 |
THEILER Ole |
GER |
Germany |
17:38 |
|
70 |
JUEL SKIVILD Robin |
DEN |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
17:39 |
|
71 |
WHITEHEAD Josh |
GBR |
Cross Team Legendre |
17:48 |
|
72 |
DODD Mattie |
GBR |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
17:58 |
|
73 |
BENZ Pirmin |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
18:04 |
|
74 |
TAROZZI Manuele |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
18:22 |
|
75 |
CORKERY Dillon |
IRL |
CC Etupes |
18:57 |
|
76 |
KEUP Pierre-Pascal |
GER |
Germany |
18:59 |
|
77 |
EDDY Patrick |
AUS |
Development Team dsm-firmenich |
19:18 |
|
78 |
SØGAARD Kasper Viberg |
DEN |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
19:38 |
|
79 |
DE JONG Nino |
NED |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
19:44 |
|
80 |
MARTINELLI Alessio |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
19:55 |
|
81 |
HOBBS Noah |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
20:04 |
|
82 |
ÅRNES Daniel |
NOR |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
20:25 |
|
83 |
HERZOG Emil |
GER |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
20:40 |
|
84 |
SENICOURT Kylian |
FRA |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
20:49 |
|
85 |
BOWER Lewis |
NZL |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
21:36 |
|
86 |
CONFORTI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
21:43 |
|
87 |
RACCAGNI NOVIERO Andrea |
ITA |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
22:35 |
|
88 |
PLACE Maxence |
BEL |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
22:50 |
|
89 |
TENDON Arnaud |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
23:48 |
|
90 |
ASKEY Ben |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
24:43 |
|
91 |
SWEECK Laurens |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team |
24:54 |
|
92 |
LECLAINCHE Gwen |
FRA |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
24:56 |
|
93 |
DE DECKER Tijl |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
25:07 |
|
94 |
VANDERLINDEN Lukas |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
26:02 |
|
95 |
ROSNER Linus |
GER |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
26:11 |
|
96 |
GROLIER Lucas |
FRA |
Vendée U |
26:55 |
|
97 |
BONIFACE Lucas |
FRA |
Vendée U |
27:17 |
|
98 |
JACOB Philippe |
CAN |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
27:26 |
|
99 |
VAN MECHELEN Vlad |
BEL |
Development Team dsm-firmenich |
27:31 |
|
100 |
MADSEN Erik Nygaard |
NOR |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
27:41 |
|
101 |
SCOTT Rob |
GBR |
Cross Team Legendre |
27:42 |
|
102 |
WALSH Liam |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
28:49 |
|
103 |
BOVEN Lars |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma DT |
30:08 |
|
104 |
KNECHT Noah |
FRA |
Vendée U |
31:00 |
|
105 |
LEIJNSE Enzo |
NED |
Development Team dsm-firmenich |
31:45 |
|
106 |
DEBRUYNE Ramses |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
32:29 |
|
107 |
KONIJN Alexander |
NED |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
34:47 |
|
108 |
REY Tim |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
36:41 |
|
109 |
EVERTSEN-HEGREBERG Simen |
NOR |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
36:50 |
|
110 |
LELANDAIS Rémi |
FRA |
Cross Team Legendre |
37:23 |
|
111 |
TENE Rotem |
ISR |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
38:46 |
|
112 |
SAVINO Federico |
ITA |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
38:56 |
|
113 |
LAUBER Edouard |
FRA |
Cross Team Legendre |
40:17 |
|
114 |
DA ROS Alessandro |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
41:48 |
|
115 |
JOHNSON Cooper |
USA |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
41:49 |
|
116 |
KÄRSTEN Moritz |
GER |
Development Team dsm-firmenich |
42:20 |
|
117 |
RYE-JOHNSEN Jon |
NOR |
CC Etupes |
43:45 |
|
118 |
LECROQ Jérémy |
FRA |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
44:00 |
|
119 |
AMANN Dominik |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
46:26 |
|
120 |
KOECH Silas |
GER |
Germany |
46:26 |
|
121 |
GIDDINGS Joshua |
GBR |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
47:59 |
|
122 |
SMITH Will |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
50:03 |
|
123 |
SKERL Daniel |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
56:50 |
|
124 |
BRINKMAN Joost |
NED |
Development Team dsm-firmenich |
01:10:15 |
|